Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 10^ Giornata del 27 giugno 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta - Malborghetto 2-1   Ampezzo - Stella Azzurra 1-1   Amaro - Verzegnis 0-2
Audax - Paluzza 3-5   Fus-Ca - Mobilieri 1-2   Ardita - Comeglians 1-2
Campagnola -Cavazzo 1-1   Lauco - Stalis 1-1   Bordano - Folgore 1-2
Paluzza - Cedarchis 5-0   Moggese - Sappada 2-1   Cercivento - Pontebbana 3-3
Real I.C. - Illegiana 1-1   Nuova Tarvisio - Ancora 1-0   Fornese - Rapid 2 1-3
Timaucleulis - Edera 4-2   Ovarese - Rigolato 5-0   Val Fella - Ravascletto 0-6
Villa - Cedarchis 1-0   San Pietro - Trasaghis 2-3   Val Resia - Paularese 2-4
        riposato: Val del Lago

 

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 24 10 7 3 0 24 9   Mobilieri 25 10 8 1 1 17 8   Rapid 2 22 10 7 1 2 28 11
Cavazzo 20 10 5 5 0 17 8   Lauco 22 10 6 4 0 15 2   Cercivento 20 9 6 2 1 25 15
Campagnola 19 10 5 4 1 15 9   Ampezzo 17 10 4 5 1 18 13   Folgore 18 9 5 3 1 22 16
Arta 16 10 4 4 2 12 8   Rigolato 15 10 3 6 1 13 13   Pontebbana 16 9 5 1 3 14 11
Real I.C. 15 10 3 6 1 15 9   Moggese 13 10 3 4 3 11 11   Comeglians 16 9 5 1 3 16 16
Audax 13 10 4 3 3 13 18   Fus-Ca 12 10 3 3 4 16 17   Ravascletto 16 9 5 1 3 19 12
Villa 13 10 4 1 5 15 13   Stella Azzurra 12 10 3 3 4 18 21   Verzegnis 14 9 4 2 3 17 12
Cedarchis 13 10 4 1 5 12 11   Ancora 12 10 2 6 2 11 11   Val del Lago 14 9 4 2 3 16 16
Malborghetto 12 10 3 3 4 13 14   Trasaghis 12 10 2 6 2 17 18   Fornese 13 8 4 1 3 16 12
Paluzza 11 10 3 2 5 18 23   Stalis 11 10 2 5 3 14 16   Paularese 13 9 4 1 4 21 19
Illegiana 9 10 3 0 7 11 24   N.Tarvisio 11 10 2 5 3 15 16   Val Resia 10 10 3 1 6 11 16
Timaucleulis 9 10 2 3 5 10 14   Ovarese 11 10 3 2 5 20 16   Amaro 9 9 2 3 4 12 15
La Delizia 9 10 2 3 5 12 18   Sappada 7 10 2 1 7 18 27   Bordano 9 9 2 3 4 8 10
Edera 5 10 1 2 7 8 17   San Pietro 4 10 1 1 8 11 25   Val Fella 4 10 1 1 8 9 35
                                    Ardita 1 10 0 1 9 14 32

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Cavzzo  - Velox   Ancora - San Pietro   Comeglians - Val Resia
Cedarchis - Arta   Fus-Ca - Nuova Tarvisio   Folgore - Fornese
Illegiana - Campagnola   Mobilieri - Ampezzo   Paularese - Val Fella
La Delizia - Edera   Sappada - Ovarese   Pontebbana - Val del Lago
Malborghetto - Timaucleulis   Stalis - Rigolato   Rapid - Cercivento
Paluzza - Villa   Stella Azzurra - Lauco   Ravascletto - Amaro
Real I.C. - Audax   Trasaghis - Moggese   Verzegnis - Bordano
        riposerÓ: Ardita