Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 11^ Giornata del 4 luglio 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Cavazzo  - Velox 3-1   Ancora - San Pietro 0-1   Comeglians - Val Resia 2-0
Cedarchis - Arta 2-1   Fus-Ca - Nuova Tarvisio 0-2   Folgore - Fornese 0-2
Illegiana - Campagnola 1-3   Mobilieri - Ampezzo 1-0   Paularese - Val Fella 5-1
La Delizia - Edera 1-1   Sappada - Ovarese 2-2   Pontebbana - Val del Lago 3-3
Malborghetto - Timaucleulis 1-1   Stalis - Rigolato 1-2   Rapid - Cercivento 1-3
Paluzza - Villa 2-2   Stella Azzurra - Lauco 3-3   Ravascletto - Amaro 3-1
Real I.C. - Audax 1-1   Trasaghis - Moggese 1-0   Verzegnis - Bordano 3-5
        riposato: Ardita

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 24 11 7 3 1 25 12   Mobilieri 28 11 9 1 1 18 8   Cercivento 26 11 8 2 1 32 16
Cavazzo 23 11 6 5 0 20 9   Lauco 23 11 6 5 0 18 5   Rapid 25 12 8 1 3 33 16
Campagnola 22 11 6 4 1 18 10   Rigolato 18 11 4 6 1 15 14   Ravascletto 22 11 7 1 3 24 12
Arta 16 11 4 4 3 13 10   Ampezzo 17 11 4 5 2 18 14   Comeglians 22 11 7 1 3 21 18
Real I.C. 16 11 3 7 1 16 10   Trasaghis 15 11 3 6 2 18 18   Folgore 21 11 6 3 2 26 22
Audax 16 11 4 4 3 14 19   Nuova Tarvisio 14 11 3 5 3 17 16   Pontebbana 17 10 5 2 3 15 12
Cedarchis 16 11 5 1 5 14 12   Stella Azzurra 13 11 3 4 4 21 24   Verzegnis 16 11 4 4 3 21 16
Villa 14 11 4 2 5 17 15   Moggese 13 11 3 4 4 11 12   Paulerese 16 11 5 1 5 25 21
Malborghetto 13 11 3 4 4 14 15   Ovarese 12 11 3 3 5 22 18   Val del Lago 15 11 4 3 4 20 22
Paluzza 12 11 3 3 5 20 25   Ancora 12 11 2 6 3 11 12   Fornese 14 10 4 2 4 20 18
La Delizia 10 11 2 4 5 13 19   Fus-Ca 12 11 3 3 5 16 19   Val Resia 13 12 4 1 7 15 19
Timaucleulis 10 11 2 4 5 11 15   Stalis 11 11 2 5 4 15 18   Amaro 12 11 3 3 5 14 18
Illegiana 9 11 3 0 8 12 27   Sappada 8 11 2 2 7 20 29   Bordano 10 11 2 4 5 9 13
Edera 5 11 1 3 7 9 18   San Pietro 7 11 2 1 8 12 25   Val Fella 4 12 1 1 10 10 42
                                    Ardita 1 11 0 1 10 15 35

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta  - Paluzza   Ampezzo - Fus-Ca   Ardita - Val Fella
Campagnola - Real I.C.   Lauco - Mobilieri   Comeglians - Amaro
Edera - Cavazzo   Moggese - Ancora   Folgore - Val del Lago
La Delizia - Malborghetto   Ovarese - Trasaghis   Paulerese - Bordano
Timaucleulis - Cedarchis   Rigolato - Stella Azzurra   Rapid - Pontebbana
Vellox - Illegiana   San Pietro - Nuova Tarvisio   Ravascletto - Fornese
Villa - Audax   Stalis - Sappada   Verzegnis - Cercivento
        riposerÓ: Val Resia