Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 12^ Giornata dell'11 luglio 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta  - Paluzza 4-0   Ampezzo - Fus-Ca 1-1   Ardita - Val Fella 3-3
Campagnola - Real I.C. 2-0   Lauco - Mobilieri 1-1   Comeglians - Amaro 2-1
Edera - Cavazzo 1-3   Moggese - Ancora 1-0   Folgore - Val del Lago 2-0
La Delizia - Malborghetto 2-5   Ovarese - Trasaghis 2-1   Paulerese - Bordano 1-1
Timaucleulis - Cedarchis 0-1   Rigolato - Stella Azzurra 3-2   Rapid - Pontebbana 2-2
Vellox - Illegiana 2-1   San Pietro - Nuova Tarvisio 3-2   Ravascletto - Fornese 2-0
Villa - Audax 2-1   Stalis - Sappada 2-1   Verzegnis - Cercivento 1-3
        riposato: Val Resia

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 27 12 8 3 1 27 13   Mobilieri 29 12 9 2 1 19 9   Cercivento 29 12 9 2 1 35 17
Cavazzo 26 12 7 5 0 23 10   Lauco 24 12 6 6 0 19 6   Rapid 26 13 8 2 3 35 18
Campagnola 25 12 7 4 1 20 10   Rigolato 21 12 4 6 1 18 16   Ravascletto 25 12 8 1 3 26 12
Arta 19 12 5 4 3 17 10   Ampezzo 18 12 4 6 2 19 15   Comeglians 25 12 8 1 3 23 19
Cedarchis 19 12 6 1 5 15 12   Moggese 16 12 4 4 4 12 12   Folgore 24 12 7 3 2 28 22
Villa 17 12 5 2 5 19 16   Ovarese 15 12 4 3 5 24 19   Pontebbana 18 12 5 3 4 17 15
Real I.C. 16 12 3 7 2 16 12   Trasaghis 15 12 3 6 3 19 20   Paularese 17 12 5 2 5 26 22
Audax 16 12 4 4 4 15 21   Nuova Tarvisio 14 12 3 5 4 19 19   Fornese 17 12 5 2 5 21 20
Malborghetto 16 12 4 4 4 19 17   Stalis 14 12 3 5 4 17 19   Verzegnis 16 12 4 4 4 22 19
Paluzza 12 12 3 3 6 20 29   Stella Azzurra 13 12 3 4 5 23 27   Val del Lago 15 12 4 3 5 20 24
La Delizia 10 12 2 4 6 15 24   Fus-Ca 13 12 3 4 5 17 20   Val Resia 13 12 4 1 7 15 19
Timaucleulis 10 12 2 4 6 11 16   Ancora 12 12 2 6 4 11 13   Amaro 12 12 3 3 6 15 20
Illegiana 9 12 3 0 9 13 29   San Pietro 10 12 3 1 8 15 27   Bordano 11 12 2 5 5 10 14
Edera 5 12 1 3 8 10 21   Sappada 8 12 2 2 8 21 31   Val Fella 5 13 1 2 10 13 45
                                    Ardita 2 12 0 2 10 18 38

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Audax  - La Delizia   Ancora - Ampezzo   Amaro - Ardita
Cavazzo - Timaucleulis   Fus - Ca -San Pietro   Bordano - Comeglians
Cedarchis - Velox   Mobilieri - Moggese   Cercivento - Ravascletto
Illegiana - Arta   Nuova Tarvisio - Stalis   Fornese -Paulerese
Malborghetto - Edera   Sappada - Rigolato   Pontebbana - Folgore
Paluzza - Campagnola   Stella Azzurra - Ovarese   Val fella - Val Resia
Real I.C. - Villa   Trasaghis - Lauco   Val del Lago - Verzegnis
        riposerÓ: Rapid