Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 13^ Giornata del 18 luglio 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Audax  - La Delizia 3-0   Ancora - Ampezzo 0-1   Amaro - Ardita 2-2
Cavazzo - Timaucleulis 3-3   Fus - Ca -San Pietro 1-0   Bordano - Comeglians 3-2
Cedarchis - Velox 1-1   Mobilieri - Moggese 1-0   Cercivento - Ravascletto 2-2
Illegiana - Arta 0-3   Nuova Tarvisio - Stalis 0-5   Fornese -Paulerese 3-2
Malborghetto - Edera 2-2   Sappada - Rigolato 3-1   Pontebbana - Folgore 2-0
Paluzza - Campagnola 2-2   Stella Azzurra - Ovarese 2-2   Val fella - Val Resia 2-1
Real I.C. - Villa 0-1   Trasaghis - Lauco 1-2   Val del Lago - Verzegnis 3-3
        riposato: Rapid

 

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 28 13 8 4 1 28 14   Mobilieri 32 13 10 2 1 20 9   Cercivento 32 14 10 2 2 39 21
Cavazzo 27 13 7 6 0 26 13   Lauco 27 13 7 6 0 21 7   Comeglians 28 14 9 1 4 26 23
Campagnola 26 13 7 5 1 22 12   Rigolato 21 13 4 6 2 19 19   Ravascletto 28 14 9 1 4 29 14
Arta 22 13 6 4 3 20 10   Ampezzo 21 13 5 6 2 20 15   Rapid 27 14 8 3 3 27 20
Cedarchis 20 13 6 2 5 16 13   Stalis 17 13 4 5 4 22 19   Folgore 25 14 7 3 4 31 26
Villa 20 13 6 2 5 20 16   Ovarese 16 13 4 4 5 26 21   Paularese 23 14 7 2 5 31 25
Audax 19 13 5 4 4 18 21   Moggese 16 13 4 4 5 12 13   Pontebbana 22 14 6 4 4 22 19
Malborghetto 17 13 4 5 4 21 19   Fus-ca 16 13 4 4 5 18 20   Val Resia 19 14 6 1 7 19 20
Real I.C. 16 13 3 7 3 16 13   Trasaghis 15 13 3 6 4 20 22   Val del Lago 18 14 5 3 6 25 26
Paluzza 13 13 3 4 6 22 31   Stella Azzurra 14 13 3 5 5 25 29   Fornese 17 14 5 2 7 24 25
Timaucleulis 11 13 2 5 6 14 19   Nuova Tarvisio 14 13 3 5 5 19 4   Verzegnis 17 14 4 5 5 25 27
La Delizia 10 13 2 4 7 15 27   Ancora 12 13 2 6 5 11 13   Bordano 15 14 3 6 5 14 16
Illegiana 9 13 3 0 10 13 32   Sappada 11 13 3 2 8 24 32   Amaro 12 14 3 3 8 17 25
Edera 7 13 1 4 8 12 23   San Pietro 10 13 3 1 9 15 28   Ardita 6 14 1 3 10 23 41
                                    Val Fella 5 14 1 2 11 13 47

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Audax  - Campagnola   Ancora - Ovarese    Ardita - Fornese
Cavazzo - Malborghetto   Fus - Ca - Lauco   Comeglians -Cercivento
Cedarchis - La Delizia   Mobilieri - Rigolato   Paularese - Val del Lago
Illegiana - Edera   Nuova Tarvisio - Ampezzo   Ravascletto -Pontebbana
Paluzza - Timaucleulis   San Pietro - Moggese   Val Fella - Amaro
Real I.C. - Velox   Stella Azzurra - Sappada   Val Resia - Bordano
Villa - Arta   Trasaghis - Stalis   Verzegnis - Rapid
        riposerÓ: Folgore