Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 16^ Giornata dell'8 agosto 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Audax - Arta 2-2   Ampezzo - Lauco 2-1    Amaro -Bordano 4-2
Campagnaola - Velox 1-1   Ancora - Stalis 2-1    Ardita - Val del Lago 2-2
Cedarchis - Cavazzo 1-0   Fus -Ca - Rigolato 1-2   Comeglians - Pontebbana 1-3
Illegiana - Malborghetto 0-0   Mobilieri - Sappada 3-0   Paulerese - Rapid 2-2
Paluzza - La Delizia rinv.   Nuova Tarvisio - Moggese 0-3   Ravascletto - Folgore 1-1
Real I.C. - Edera 1-1   San Pietro - Ovarese 2-2   Val Fella - Fornese 1-4
Villa - Timaucleulis 2-2   Trasaghis - Stella Azzurra 6-1   Val Resia - Cercivento 0-0
        riposato: Verzegnis

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 33 16 9 6 1 35 20   Mobilieri 37 16 11 4 1 25 11   Cercivento 41 18 13 2 3 49 26
Cavazzo 31 16 8 7 1 30 17   Lauco 28 16 7 7 2 23 11   Comeglians 36 18 11 3 4 34 29
Campagnola 31 16 8 7 1 26 14   Rigolato 28 16 7 7 2 22 20   Rapid 34 18 10 4 4 45 25
Cedarchis 29 16 9 2 5 25 13   Ampezzo 27 16 7 6 3 27 21   Ravascletto 33 18 10 3 5 37 20
Arta 27 16 7 6 3 25 14   Stalis 23 16 6 5 5 29 22   Paularese 33 18 10 3 5 40 31
Villa 23 16 6 5 5 24 20   Fus-Ca 20 16 5 5 6 22 24   Folgore 29 17 8 5 4 38 36
Audax 21 16 5 6 5 21 26   Moggese 20 16 5 5 6 18 18   Pontebbana 24 18 6 6 6 30 29
Malborghetto 20 16 4 8 4 24 22   Nuova Tarvisio 20 16 5 5 6 24 30   Val Resia 24 18 7 3 8 25 26
Real I.C. 18 16 3 9 4 20 18   Ovarese 19 16 4 7 5 30 25   Bordano 22 17 5 7 5 23 18
Timaucleulis 16 16 3 7 6 20 22   Trasaghis 18 16 4 6 6 27 29   Val del Lago 19 18 5 4 9 29 39
Paluzza 14 15 3 5 7 25 35   Stella Azzurra 17 16 4 5 7 29 38   Fornese 18 18 5 3 10 31 39
Edera 11 16 2 5 9 16 28   Ancora 17 16 3 8 5 14 16   Verzegnis 18 17 4 6 7 29 34
La Delizia 10 15 2 4 9 16 34   San Pietro 14 16 4 2 10 21 33   Amaro 18 18 5 3 10 31 39
Illegiana 10 16 3 1 12 15 39   Sappada 11 16 3 2 11 26 39   Ardita 13 18 3 4 11 36 48
                      Val Fella 8 18 2 2 14 20 62

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta -  Campagnola   Lauco - San Pietro    Amaro -Cercivento
Cavazzo - Audax   Moggese - Ampezzo    Ardita - Rapid
Edera - Paluzza   Ovarese - Fus -Ca   Bordano - Fornese
La Delizia - Illegiana   Rigolato - Ancora   Comeglians -  Folgore
Malborghetto - Cedarchis   Sappada - Trasaghis   Paularese - Verzegnis
Timaucleulis - Real I.C.   Stalis - Mobilieri   Val Fella - Val del lago
Velox - Villa   Stella Azzurra - Nuova Tarvisio   Val Resia - Pontebbana
        riposerÓ: Ravascletto