Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 17^ Giornata del 14 agosto 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta -  Campagnola 1-1   Lauco - San Pietro 5-1    Amaro -Cercivento 3-3
Cavazzo - Audax 3-2   Moggese - Ampezzo 1-0    Ardita - Rapid 1-2
Edera - Paluzza 3-2   Ovarese - Fus -Ca 1-0   Bordano - Fornese 2-0
La Delizia - Illegiana 0-3   Rigolato - Ancora 0-0   Comeglians -  Folgore 1-0
Malborghetto - Cedarchis 0-2   Sappada - Trasaghis 1-2   Paularese - Verzegnis 3-2
Timaucleulis - Real I.C. 0-0   Stalis - Mobilieri 0-0   Val Fella - Val del lago 2-3
Velox - Villa 0-0   Stella Azzurra - Nuova Tarvisio 3-1   Val Resia - Pontebbana 2-4
        riposato: Ravascletto

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 34 17 9 7 1 35 20   Mobilieri 38 17 11 5 1 25 11   Cercivento 42 19 13 3 3 52 29
Cavazzo 34 17 9 7 1 33 19   Lauco 31 17 8 7 2 28 12   Comeglians 39 19 12 3 4 35 29
Campagnola 32 17 8 8 1 27 15   Rigolato 29 17 7 8 2 22 20   Rapid 37 19 11 4 4 47 26
Cedarchis 32 17 10 2 5 27 13   Ampezzo 27 17 7 6 4 27 22   Paularese 36 19 11 3 5 43 33
Arta 28 17 7 7 3 26 15   Stalis 24 17 6 6 5 29 22   Ravascletto 33 18 10 3 5 37 20
Villa 24 17 6 6 5 24 20   Moggese 23 17 6 5 6 19 18   Folgore 29 18 8 5 5 38 37
Audax 21 17 5 6 6 23 29   Ovarese 22 17 5 7 5 31 25   Pontebbana 27 19 7 6 6 34 31
Malborghetto 20 17 4 8 5 24 24   Trasaghis 21 17 5 6 6 29 30   Bordano 25 18 6 7 5 25 18
Real I.C. 19 17 3 10 4 20 18   Fus-ca 20 17 5 5 7 22 25   Val Resia 24 19 7 3 9 27 30
Timaucleulis 17 17 3 8 6 20 22   Stella Azzurra 20 17 5 5 7 32 39   Val del Lago 22 19 6 4 9 32 41
Paluzza 14 16 3 5 8 27 38   Nuova Tarvisio 20 17 5 5 7 25 33   Amaro 19 18 5 4 9 27 31
Edera 14 17 3 5 9 19 30   Ancora 18 17 3 9 5 14 16   Verzegnis 18 18 4 6 8 31 37
Illegiana 13 17 4 1 12 18 39   San Pietro 14 17 4 2 11 22 38   Fornese 18 19 5 3 11 31 41
La Delizia 10 16 2 4 10 16 37   Sappada 11 17 3 2 12 27 41   Ardita 13 19 3 4 12 37 50
                      Val Fella 8 19 2 2 15 22 65

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta -  Timauscleulis   Ampezzo - Rigolato    Cercivento - Bordano
Audax - Velox   Ancora - Stella Azzurra    Folgore - Ardita
Campagnola - Edera   Fus -Ca - Sappada   Pontebbana - Val Fella
Illegiana - Cedarchis   Mobilieri - Trasaghis   Rapid - Val Resia
Paluzza - Cavazzo   Moggese - Ovarese   Ravascletto - Paularese
Real I.C.- Malborghetto   Nuava Tarvisio - Lauco   Val del lago - Amaro
Villa - La Delizia   San Pietro - Stalis   Verzegnis - Comeglians
        riposerÓ: Fornese