Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 18^ Giornata del 22 agosto 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta -  Timauscleulis 1-0   Ampezzo - Rigolato 1-1    Cercivento - Bordano 2-1
Audax - Velox 1-2   Ancora - Stella Azzurra 1-2    Folgore - Ardita 7-4
Campagnola - Edera n.d.   Fus -Ca - Sappada 2-1   Pontebbana - Val Fella 3-1
Illegiana - Cedarchis 2-3   Mobilieri - Trasaghis 4-1   Rapid - Val Resia 2-2
Paluzza - Cavazzo 0-1   Moggese - Ovarese 3-3   Ravascletto - Paularese n.d.
Real I.C.- Malborghetto 1-1   Nuava Tarvisio - Lauco 0-2   Val del lago - Amaro 1-1
Villa - La Delizia 0-2   San Pietro - Stalis 1-1   Verzegnis - Comeglians 1-3
        riposato: Fornese

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 37 18 10 7 1 37 21   Mobilieri 41 18 12 5 1 29 12   Cercivento 45 20 14 3 3 54 30
Cavazzo 37 18 10 7 1 34 19   Lauco 34 18 9 7 2 30 12   Comeglians 42 20 13 3 4 38 30
Cedarchis 35 18 11 2 5 30 15   Rigolato 30 18 7 9 2 23 21   Rapid 38 20 11 5 4 49 28
Campagnola 32 17 8 8 1 27 15   Ampezzo 28 18 7 7 4 28 23   Paularese 36 19 11 3 5 43 33
Arta 31 18 8 7 3 27 15   Stalis 25 18 6 7 5 30 23   Ravascletto 33 18 10 3 5 37 20
Villa 24 18 6 6 6 24 22   Moggese 24 18 6 6 6 22 21   Folgore 32 19 9 5 5 45 41
Audax 21 18 5 6 7 24 31   Ovarese 23 18 5 8 5 34 28   Pontebbana 30 20 8 6 6 37 32
Malborghetto 21 18 4 9 5 25 25   Stella Azzurra 23 18 6 5 7 34 40   Bordano 25 19 6 7 6 26 20
Real I.C. 20 18 3 11 4 21 19   Fus-ca 23 18 6 5 7 24 26   Val Resia 25 20 7 4 9 29 32
Timaucleulis 17 18 3 8 7 20 23   Trasaghis 21 18 5 6 7 30 34   Val del Lago 23 20 6 5 9 33 42
Paluzza 17 18 4 5 9 29 40   Nuova Tarvisio 20 18 5 5 8 25 35   Amaro 20 19 5 5 9 28 32
Edera 14 17 3 5 9 19 30   Ancora 18 18 3 9 6 15 18   Verzegnis 18 19 4 6 9 32 40
Illegiana 13 18 4 1 13 20 42   San Pietro 15 18 4 3 11 23 39   Fornese 18 19 5 3 11 31 41
La Delizia 13 18 3 4 11 19 39   Sappada 11 18 3 2 13 28 43   Ardita 13 20 3 4 13 41 57
                      Val Fella 8 20 2 2 16 23 68

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Cavzzo -  Illegiana   lauco - Moggese    Amaro - Pontebbana
Cedarchis - Audax   Ovarese - Ampezzo    Ardita - Verzegnis
Edera - Villa   Rigolato - San Pietro   Bordano - Val del Lago
La Delizia - Real I.C.   Sappada - Ancora   Comeglians - Ravascletto
Malborghetto - Paluzza   Stalis - Fus-ca   Fornese - Cercivento
Timaucleulis - Campagnola   Stella Azzurra - Mobilieri   Val Fella  - Rapid
Velox - Arta   Trasaghis - Nuova Tarvisio   Val Resia - Folgore
        riposerÓ: Paulerese