Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 22^ Giornata del 19 settembre 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta - Cavazzo 1-3   Ampezzo - Trasaghis 1-0    Amaro - Ravascletto 3-2
Audax - Edera 1-0   Fus-ca - Ancora 0-0    Bordano - Verzegnis 3-1
Campagnola - Cedarchis 0-1   Lauco - Sappada 2-1   Cercivento - Rapid 0-1
Real I.C. - Paluzza 1-2   Moggese - Stella Azzurra 2-0   Fornese - Folgore 2-6
Timaucleulis - La Delizia 1-0   Nuova Tarvisio - Rigolato 0-1   Val Fella Paularese sosp.
Velox - Malborghetto 2-2   Ovarese - Stalis 0-2   Val Resia - Comeglians 1-3
Villa - Illegiana 2-2   San Pietro - Mobilieri 0-2   Val del Lago - Pontebbana 0-2
        riposato: Ardita



le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Cedarchis 45 22 14 3 5 38 18   Mobilieri 48 22 14 6 2 36 15   Cercivento 54 24 17 3 4 63 33
Velox 44 22 12 8 2 51 30   Lauco 41 22 11 8 3 35 16   Comeglians 51 24 16 3 5 47 34
Campagnola 44 22 12 8 2 42 21   Stalis 37 22 10 7 5 39 25   Rapid 51 25 15 6 4 60 32
Cavazzo 43 22 12 7 3 39 24   Rigolato 35 22 8 11 3 26 25   Paularese 44 23 13 5 5 49 36
Arta 40 22 11 7 4 40 23   Ampezzo 34 22 9 7 6 32 31   Folgore 42 24 12 6 6 61 50
Villa 34 22 9 7 6 31 26   Fus-ca 30 22 8 6 8 30 31   Pontebbana 40 25 11 7 7 48 39
Real I.C. 26 22 5 11 6 26 23   Ovarese 29 22 7 8 7 41 31   Ravascletto 36 24 11 3 10 44 30
Audax 26 22 6 8 8 29 38   Moggese 29 22 7 8 7 25 23   Val Resia 30 25 8 6 11 35 40
Paluzza 23 22 6 5 11 35 47   Nuova Tarvisio 26 22 7 5 10 29 39   Bordano 30 24 7 9 8 33 27
Malborghetto 22 22 4 10 8 29 35   Trasaghis 25 22 6 7 9 33 38   Amaro 30 24 8 6 10 37 41
Timaucleulis 21 22 4 9 9 26 33   Stella Azzurra 23 22 6 5 11 37 51   Val del Lago 27 24 7 6 11 36 48
Illegiana 20 22 6 2 14 28 46   Ancora 21 22 3 12 7 18 22   Verzegnis 25 24 6 7 11 39 47
Edera 14 22 3 5 14 22 43   San Pietro 19 22 5 4 13 27 44   Fornese 18 24 5 3 16 38 60
La Delizia 13 21 3 4 15 20 49   Sappada 17 22 5 2 15 35 50   Ardita 15 24 3 6 15 45 67
                      Val Fella 11 24 3 2 19 27 78

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Cavazzo -  Campagnola   Ancora - Nuava Tarvisio    Ardita - Val Resia
Cedarchis - Villa   Mobilieri - Fus-ca    Comeglians - Val Fella
Edera - Timaucleulis   Rigolato - Ovarese   Folgore - Cercivento
Illegiana - Real I.C.   Sappada - Moggese   Paularese - Amaro
La Delizia - Velox   Stalis - Lauco   Rapid - Val del Lago
Malborghetto - Arta   Stella Azzurra - Ampezzo   Ravascletto - Bordano
Paluzza - Audax   Trasaghis - San Pietro   Verzegnis - Fornese
        riposerÓ: Pontebbana