Campionato Carnico 2004

Risultati della 9^ Giornata del 20 giugno 2004

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
I risultati   I risultati   I risultati
Cavazzo - Arta 1-1   Ancora - Fus-Ca 1-0   Folgore - Amaro 3-3
Cedarchis - Campagnola 2-0   Mobilieri - San Pietro 3-1   Paularese - Ardita 4-3
Edera - Audax 0-1   Rigolato - Nuova Tarvisio 1-1   Pontebbana - Fornese rinv.
Illegiana - Villa 1-3   Sappada - Lauco 1-3   Rapid 2 - Bordano 4-0
La Delizia - Timaucleulis 2-1   Stalis - Ovarese 0-5   Ravascletto - Val Resia 2-0
Malborghetto - Velox 2-4   Stella Azzurra - Moggese 2-3   Val del Lago - Cercivento 2-4
Paluzza - Real I.C. 2-3   Trasaghis- Ampezzo 2-2   Verzegnis - Val Fella 4-1
            riposato: Comeglians  

le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Velox 21 9 6 3 0 20 7   Mobilieri 22 9 7 1 1 15 7   Cercivento 19 8 6 1 1 22 12
Cavazzo 19 9 5 4 0 16 7   Lauco 21 9 6 3 0 14 1   Rapi 2 19 9 6 1 2 25 10
Campagnola 18 9 5 3 1 14 8   Ampezzo 16 9 4 4 1 17 12   Folgore 15 8 4 3 1 20 15
Audax 15 9 4 3 2 10 13   Rigolato 15 9 3 6 0 13 8   Pontebbana 15 8 5 0 3 11 8
Arta 13 9 3 4 2 10 7   Ancora 12 9 2 6 1 11 10   Val del Lago 14 9 4 2 3 16 16
Cedarchis 13 9 4 1 4 12 10   Fus-Ca 12 9 3 3 3 15 15   Fornese 13 7 4 1 2 15 9
Real I.C. 12 9 2 6 1 10 9   Stella Azzurra 11 9 3 2 4 17 20   Comeglians 13 8 4 1 3 14 15
Malborghetto 12 9 3 3 3 12 12   Moggese 10 9 2 4 3 9 10   Ravascletto 13 8 4 1 3 13 12
Villa 10 9 3 1 5 14 13   Stalis 10 9 2 4 3 13 15   Verzegnis 11 8 3 2 3 15 12
La Delizia 9 9 2 3 4 10 14   Trasaghis 9 9 1 6 2 14 16   Paularese 10 8 3 1 4 17 17
Illegiana 9 9 3 0 6 11 19   N.Tarvisio 8 9 1 5 3 14 16   Val Resia 10 9 3 1 5 9 12
Timaucleulis 8 9 2 2 5 9 13   Ovarese 8 9 2 2 5 15 16   Amaro 9 8 2 3 3 12 13
Paluzza 8 9 2 2 5 13 20   Sappada 7 9 2 1 6 17 25   Bordano 9 8 2 3 3 7 8
Edera 4 9 1 1 7 7 16   San Pietro 4 9 1 1 7 9 22   Val Fella 4 9 1 1 7 9 29
                                    Ardita 1 9 0 1 8 13 30

Prossimo Turno

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
         
Arta - Malborghetto   Ampezzo - Stella Azzurra   Amaro - Verzegnis
Audax - Paluzza   Fus-Ca - Mobilieri   Ardita - Comeglians
Campagnola -Cavazzo   Lauco - Stalis   Bordano - Folgore
Paluzza - Cedarchis   Moggese - Sappada   Cercivento - Pontebbana
Real I.C. - Illegiana   Nuova Tarvisio - Ancora   Fornese - Rapid 2
Timaucleulis - Edera   Ovarese - Rigolato   Val Fella - Ravascletto
Villa - Cedarchis   San Pietro - Trasaghis   Val Resia - Paularese
        riposerÓ: Val del Lago