Campionato Carnico 2006

Risultati della 1^ Giornata del 30 aprile 2006

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Campagnola - Ovarese 4-1   Ampezzo - Comeglians 1-0    Amaro - Sappada 2-0
Cavazzo - Villa 2-1   Edera - Mobilieri 3-1    Folgore - Ancora 1-3
Cedarchis - Illegiana 4-2   Enal Cervivento - S.Pietro 3-2   Pontebbana - N. Tarvisio rinv.
Malborghetto - Paluzza 1-2   Lauco - Stella Azzurra n.d.    Val Fella - Bordano 0-5
 Moggese - Arta Terme 2-1   Stalis - Fus Ca 2-2   Val Resia - Ardita 2-0
Rigolato - Audax 1-1   Timaucleulis - La Delizia 2-2   Verzegnis - Ravascletto 1-2
Velox Paularo - Real I.C. 0-0   Val del Lago - Trasaghis 2-3   Riposato : Rapid



le Classifiche

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
  p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s     p g v p p f s
Campagnola 3 1 1 0 0 4 1   Edera 3 1 1 0 0 3 1   Bordano 3 1 1 0 0 5 0
Cedarchis 3 1 1 0 0 4 2   Trasaghis 3 1 1 0 0 3 2   Amaro 3 1 1 0 0 4 0
Paluzza 3 1 1 0 0 2 1   Ampezzo 3 1 1 0 0 1 0   Ancora 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
Cavazzo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1   Enal Cerciv. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2   Val Resia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
Moggese 3 1 1 0 0 2 1   Fus-Ca 1 1 0 1 0 2 2   Ravascletto 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
Audax 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   La Delizia 1 1 0 1 0 2 2   N.Tarvisio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real I.C. 1 1 0 1 0 0 0   Stalis 1 1 0 1 0 2 2   Pontebbana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rigolato 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   Timaucleulis 1 1 0 1 0 2 2   Rapid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Velox Paularo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0   Lauco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   Verzegnis 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
Villa 0 1 0 0 1 1 2   Stella Azzurra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   Ardita 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Malborghetto 0 1 0 0 1 1 2   Comeglians 0 1 0 0 1 0 1   Folgore 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
Illegiana 0 1 0 0 1 2 4   San Pietro 0 1 0 0 1 2 3   Sappada 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
Arta Terme 0 1 0 0 1 1 2   Val del Lago 0 1 0 0 1 2 3   Val Fella 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
Ovarese 0 1 0 0 1 1 4   Mobilieri 0 1 0 0 1 1 3    

 

Prossima giornata

1^ Categoria   2^ Categoria   3^ Categoria
Arta Terme - Campagnola   Comeglians - Edera    Folgore - Verzegnis
Audax - Velox Paularo   Fus Ca - Val del Lago    Ravascletto - Ardita
Illegiana - Cvazzo   La Delizia - Ampezzo   San Pietro - Val del Lago
Ovarese - Rigolato   Mobilieri - Stalis    Sappada - Amaro
 Paluzza - Moggese   San Pietro - Timaucleulis   Stella Azzurra - Pontebbana
Real I.C. - Cedarchis   Stella Azzurra - Enal Cercivento   Val Resia - Bordano
Villa - Malborghetto   Trasaghis - Lauco   RiposerÓ: Val Fella